Winnaars van de filmwedstrijd "filmkeuze van de Standaard" verschenen op 19/6
  • Karen Van Landeghem,Gent
  • Gérard Loriaux,Wezemaal
  • Isabel Vandeputte,Roeselare
  • Jean De Wachter,Willebroek
  • Peter Potters,Gelinden
  • Chris De Roeck,Burcht
  • Ayla Ysebaert,Deurne (Antwerpen)
  • Lena Verbergt,Hombeek
  • Danny Van Den Berge,Grimminge
  • Leen De Craemer,Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
  • David De Ryck,Reet
  • Ludo Verscuren,Itegem
  • Godelieve Baert,Zaffelare
  • Johan De Beer,Waarschoot
  • Henk Goemaere,Harelbeke
  • Peter De Vetter,Oudenaarde
  • Inge Vandendriessche,Melsen
  • Filip Christiaens,Kraainem
  • Odette Schepens,Overmere
  • Barbara Moerman,Roborst
  • Ria Bartholomeeusen,Merksem (Antwerpen)
  • Jacques De Backer,Berlare
  • Lucie Legrand,Irchonwelz
  • Carina De Wachter,Willebroek
  • Hilde Jansens,Hove
  • Ronny Rubens,Diest
  • Boudewijn Arijs,Brussel
  • Sarah Roothooft,Turnhout
  • Jasper Alraevens,Aaigem
  • Mieke Smet,Dilbeek
  • Robert Verswalm,Wachtebeke
  • Karel Six,Sint-Maria-Horebeke
  • Florence Vynckier,Overijse
  • Steven Adriaensen,Edegem
  • Willem Schaut,Lokeren
  • Alain Vanbuyten,Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
  • Nadine Goossens,Borsbeek (Antwerpen)
  • Raf Peeters,Nijlen
  • Stijn Roeckx,Erps-Kwerps
  • Ivo Van den Nest,Edegem
  • Monique Hendrickx,Langdorp
  • Christiane Defeau,Oostende
  • Hanne Bastiaensen,Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
  • Nathalie Jacobs,Kasterlee
  • Claudine Turpin,Lens
  • Ronny Goossens,Oostmalle
  • Bart De Bruyne,Stekene
  • Linda Vercruysse,Beernem
  • Iris Vermeren,Sint-Martens-Latem
  • Vasilios Vamvas,Anderlecht
  • Linda Sap,Ruddervoorde
  • Bram De Craene,Waarschoot
  • Caroline Eysermans,Mol
  • Peter Gijssels,Nieuwenhove
  • Christiane Janssens,Nijlen
  • Ria Keppens,Edegem
  • Luc Magis,Noorderwijk
  • Stefanie Vansteenkiste,Sint-Andries (Brugge)
  • Gerda Deryckere,Assebroek
  • Maruka Encina,Verrebroek
  • Ghislain Derville,Wemmel
  • Roger De Kerpel,Kluizen
  • Herman Van Deun,Oelegem
  • Priscilla Van den Bergh,Rotselaar
  • Freddy Ghys,Beveren-Waas
  • Fina Rombouts,Sint-Lenaarts
  • Goran Vanneste,Oedelem
  • Cathérine Alen,Hasselt
  • Johan Van Wettere,Schaarbeek
  • Bart Verkerken,Sint-Martens-Latem
  • Renaat Lettens,Ninove
  • Bart Goedertier,Brasschaat
  • Lieve Steurbaut,Mariakerke (Gent)
  • Christel Van De Velde,Denderleeuw
  • Nele Nuyts,Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
  • Johnny Bloem,Scheldewindeke
  • David Reyniers,Merchtem
  • Gunter Mathieu,Vlezenbeek
  • Hilde Van De Cauter,Tienen
  • Bram Dereeper,Rollegem
  • Monique Vierstraete,Oostkamp
  • Peter Van Dijck,Hoogstraten
  • Ines Godyn,Chièvres
  • Marleen Jansen,Lommel
  • Marguerite Lodrioor,Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
  • Dirk Plancke,Tielt
  • Seppe Bauwens,Torhout
  • Martha Devolder,Tielt
  • Bart Van Santen,Sint-Gillis-bij-Dendermonde
  • Henri Mornie,Sint-Denijs-Boekel
  • Gitty Huysegoms,Olsene
  • Roland De Smet,Merelbeke
  • Anita Verbeke,Antwerpen
  • Milan Verschelden,Nederename
  • Dirk Bruylant,Lede
  • Ann Moyaert,Gistel
  • Filip Van der Linden,Nazareth
  • Johan Van Samang,Heverlee
  • Nicole Verscheure,Zingem
  • Emile Espagnet,Aalst
  • Cindy Vande Reyd,Meerhout
  • Corinne Demey,Sint-Amandsberg (Gent)
  • Christine Rutten,Machelen (O.-Vl.)
  • Ronnie Engelen,Kontich
  • Rik Vergote,Meulebeke
  • Stephanie Koole,Montignies-lez-Lens
  • Sybil Algoet,Deerlijk
  • Erika Monfils,Angleur
  • Joris Vankeerberghen,Leuven
  • Georges Peirs,Machelen (O.-Vl.)
  • Carmen Vanhoorenbeke,Wondelgem
  • maria heylen,Herentals
  • Hugo De Ridder,Landskouter
  • Ronny Sap,Torhout
  • Jacques Dechièvres,Tongre-Notre-Dame
  • Bernard Brognet,Ath
  • Ghislaine Degrève,Montignies-lez-Lens
  • Felix Dubois,Boncelles
  • Rita Legein,Westende
  • martha van houdt,Noorderwijk
  • Eva De Schutter,Ruisbroek (Antwerpen)
  • Nani Van Gerven,Huizingen
  • Guy Vranckx,Aarschot
  • Bert Cardinaels,Hasselt
  • Koen Vanhoorne,Leffinge
  • Anke De Landtsheer,Mazenzele
  • An Bauwens,Lembeek
  • Eja Ovaere,Kortrijk
  • Marleen Severijns,Poppel
  • Anita Decleer,Melle
  • Esther Naegels,Kontich
  • An De Schutter,Massenhoven
  • Koen Coolens,Nederbrakel
  • Marita Embrechts,Wommelgem
  • Ronald Coremans,Schoten
  • Philippe Claus,Antwerpen
  • Kelly Braem,Wervik
  • Elke Wauters,Ursel
  • Françoise Bourgeois,Ronse
  • Belinda Hilkens,Maaseik
  • Dirk Rous,Berlaar
  • gerda pluym,Oud-Turnhout
  • Mark Coudron,Wichelen
  • Valesca Van de Walle,Edelare
  • Quinten Haest,Retie
  • Ilse Vancoillie,Ruddervoorde
  • Tom White,Zwalm
  • Wendy Thaens,Beverlo
  • Inge Jacobs,Sint-Gillis
  • Tina De Neef,Denderleeuw